数学知识应用竞赛系统报名入口

第十六届北京高中数学知识应用竞赛获奖名单

一等奖(52名)
姓  名 性别 年级 学    校   姓  名 性别 年级 学    校
申立仁 高二 首师大附中 陈一潇 高二 北京十二中
张翔搏 高二 首师大附中 原  茵 高一 北京四中
王怀远 高一 北京二中 苏  明 高一 北京五中
何子麒 高二 牛栏山一中 杨  天 高二 朝阳外国语学校
李正一 高二 北京二中 何邦昱 高二 北京二中
赵维彬 高二 北京四中 薛逸丹 高一 北京四中
李  硕 高二 首都师大附中 闫天润 高一 北京五中
王维一 高二 八一中学 李雪菁 高一 北京一七一中
张  乐 高一 北京四中 姜杰东 高二 北京八中
朱鹏飞 高二 首师大附中 张江来 高一 北京五中
刘宇涵 高二 北京十二中 张匡世 高一 北师大附中
葛天雨 高二 北京二中 刘  蒎 高一 人大附中
李子昂 高一 北京四中 富  浩 高二 北京十五中
郑煦韬 高二 首师大附中 彭  诚 高二 北京二中
杨子路 高二 铁路二中 岳  慧 高一 北京四中
陕思宇 高二 北京二中 谢宇晗 高一 北京一零一中
陈溟鲲 高二 十一学校 崔  健 高二 陈经纶中学
曹翊博 高一 北京一七一中 刘辰屹 高一 北京八十中
彭乃大 高二 北京一七一中 张子晗 高一 北京四中
冯  帆 高二 朝阳外国语学校 顾  言 高一 北京四中
李梦雨 高一 北京四中 何思佳 高二 八一中学
谷德润 高二 北京四中 卫立国 高二 延庆一中
刘芊麟 高一 北京三十五中 白瑞恒 高一 景山学校
李小濛 高一 北京四中 马国瑞 高二 牛栏山一中
高  孜 高一 北大附中 王慧宸 高一 北京八中
王鋆轩 高一 北京八十中 周清逸 高一 北京四中
 
二等奖(90名)
姓  名 性别 年级 学    校   姓  名 性别 年级 学    校
张国梁 高二 十一学校 张乐陶 高一 北京一零一中
秦浩然 高二 八一中学 孙艺峰 高二 北京十二中
何兆祺 高二 北京二中 许德阳 高一 回民学校
高嘉诚 高二 铁路二中 赵铂鑫 高二 清华附中
高心怡 高二 北大附中 黄锐皓 高二 十一学校
李镕辰 高二 北京二中 康正威 高一 北京五中
廖  阔 高二 顺义一中 段梦琦 高二 北京十九中
张英浩 高一 北京四中 许钰梓 高二 朝阳外国语学校
陆晟瑶 高二 潞河中学 从婧雯 高二 八一中学
张行健 高二 顺义一中 徐鉴劲 高一 人大附中
刘坦行 高一 北师大附中 曾祥宁 高一 北京一零一中
崔健宁 高二 北京一七一中 赵梦尧 高二 昌平二中
任安东 高二 潞河中学 王子豪 高二 汇文中学
孙金钊 高二 陈经纶中学 杨知乐 高二 清华附中
杜玉涵 高二 北京十二中 吴昭含 高二 清华附中
郑  韵 高二 朝阳外国语学校 尹  璐 高二 首师大附中
黄铭雨 高一 海淀进校附校 段清楠 高二 北京五中
计润达 高二 中关村中学 王一迪 高二 北师大附中
刘欣炜 高一 北京四中 吕俏然 高一 北京八中
竺弘康 高二 北京四中 许浥林 高二 清华附中
徐恺丰 高一 景山学校 康书晴 高一 八一中学
张艺川 高一 北京四中 郭之栋 高二 朝阳外国语学校
吴欢庆 高二 通州四中 林之钰 高一 北京四中
沈小稚 高一 北京二中 项思琪 高一 清华附中
胡嘉伟 高二 北师大附中 童梓轩 高一 北京四中
杜  垚 高二 北京十五中 唐晓荷 高二 清华附中
陈昊翔 高一 北京一零一中 陈思飞 高二 北京十二中
赵海湄 高一 北大附中 高宇翔 高一 景山学校
高子龙 高二 顺义一中 蒋浩然 高一 朝阳外国语学校
张怡文 高一 北大附中 张  萌 高二 牛栏山一中
魏泽盟 高一 北京二中 王艾仪 高一 北京四中
孙雪萌 高一 北京师大附中 王  灏 高二 北大附中
柳溢文 高一 首师大附中 王小依 高一 景山学校
徐轶凡 高二 朝阳外国语学校 曲博晗 高一 人大附中
李泽轩 高一 北京四中 陈悦铭 高二 北京十二中
张慧南 高一 北京四中 杨  飒 高二 牛栏山一中
周  玥 高一 北京四中 刘丰铭 高一 北京四中
李哲龙 高一 北京一零一中 卢任重 高一 北京五中
高允初 高二 杨镇一中 陈楚歆 高一 北京一零一中
韩晨雨 高二 中关村中学   刘  昶 高一 北京四中
侯天运 高一 北京五中   朱子轩 高二 北京五中
吕  跃 高二 潞河中学   高子昂 高二 北京一零一中
李文浩 高二 北师大附中   谷子昱 高二 汇文中学
余晨潇 高三 昌平二中   许蓓莹 高一 首师大附中
吴丹宁 高一 北京四中   刘纯丽 高二 北京十四中
                         
 
三等奖(113名)
姓  名 性别 年级 学    校   姓  名 性别 年级 学    校
朱子臣 高二 朝阳外国语学校 杨翊蓉 高一 北京八中
李雅欣 高一 北京四中 陈彦龙 高一 北京二中
王乐强 高一 北京四中 张晨宇 高一 北京四中
王照久 高二 潞河中学 宋一平 高二 育才学校
闻  硕 高一 北京四中 高润宣 高一 景山学校
李欣怡 高二 北大附中 申  然 高一 八一中学
王  悦 高二 北京十二中 徐可名 高二 首师大附中
王子涵 高一 北京二中 马天皓 高二 北京十二中
夏  阳 高一 北京四中 秦  潇 高二 北京十五中
杜达炜 高二 北京五中 陈亚京 高二 北京一零一中
刘文璨 高二 北京二中 赵一丁 高二 北京五中
许梦逸 高二 牛栏山一中 金银株 高二 朝阳外国语学校
张仲奇 高二 八一中学 周正操 高一 北京十九中
杜浩煊 高一 北京二中 赵嘉程 高二 朝阳外国语学校
石  昱 高一 八一中学 于东方 高二 北京二中
张  昊 高一 北京五中 薛潇逸 高二 北京五中
闫明曦 高二 八一中学 谢长龙 高二 清华附中
田  浩 高一 北京八中 李婧言 高一 北师大附中
黄奕慧 高二 北京二中 蒋家瑞 高二 北京一零一中
刘  远 高二 北京二中 甄逸雯 高二 首师大附中
陈子鑫 高二 北京二中 杨晓卿 高一 北京二中
王皓民 高一 北京一零一中 何岳寰 高一 朝阳外国语学校
费  腾 高二 昌平一中 张  婉 高一 北京三十五中
许鑫磊 高二 回民学校 陈宇凡 高二 中关村中学
殷笑尘 高二 潞河中学 姬  晴 高二 延庆一中
秦博涵 高二 顺义一中 谢禹晗 高二 清华附中
宣  一 高二 八一中学 王瑰琪 高一 北京一零一中
陈仲瑶 高一 北京八中 王  晔 高二 北京八十中
刘子辰 高一 北京二中 荣  易 高一 北京四中
沈章略 高一 北京五中 史海天 高一 北京四中
鹿  杨 高二 延庆一中 刘  源 高二 师大附中
张跃平 高二 北京一七一中 王彦珺 高二 八一中学
马启涵 高一 八一中学 王宸章 高二 北京八中
祝皓诚 高二 北京五中 陈  墨 高一(十 北京四中
杜欣哲 高一 首师大附中 杨博宇 高二 北京十二中
周圣家 高一 北京四中 韩宇翔 高一 朝阳外国语学校
马泽霖 高一 首师大附中 聂午阳 高二 朝阳外国语学校
方一维 高一 北大附中 杨若岑 高二 首师大附中
邱  玮 高一 朝阳外国语学校   张泽琪 高一 北京一零一中
王加骥 高二 北京八十中   张超然 高一 八一中学
贾子瞳 高一 北京四中   沃尔安 少17 北京八中
高芸芃 高二 牛栏山一中   田  左 高二 北京十二中
党彬玉 高二 北京十二中   曹  博 高二 广渠门中学
南若晨 高一 人大附中   刘京伯 高一 海淀进校附校
李鸿基 高二 汇文中学   龙海依 高一 北京四中
张恩浩 高一 景山学校   斯越峰 高一 北京四中
张艺缤 高二 北京一七一中   刘科德 高一 首师大附中
张书赫 高一 北京二中   刘  畅 高二 首师大附中
吴思满 高二 育才学校   祝明成 高一 北师大附中
王子轩 高二 汇文中学   郑淑濛 高二 北京二中
齐天博 高一 清华附中   魏泽宇 高一 北京二中
陈梓彰 高一 北京二中   杨凌轩 高一 北京四中
郝  帅 高二 北京五中   王子祺 高二 牛栏山一中
武岳巍 高二 八一中学   寇翰星 高二 永乐店中学
祝家乐 高二 北京八十中   董  祎 高一 昌平前锋学校
李  轩 高一 北京二中   张思宇 高二 北京一五九中
杜  昊 高一 北京五中          
 

友情链接